donderdag 23 juni 2011

Vrijdag 1 juli 2011

Heroes: Chapter Eleven: 1961 (SF, 00:45-01:40, RTL 5)

Judge Dredd (SF, 01:20-02:50, ARD)

Donderdag 30 juni 2011

The Event: I know who you are (SF, 20:30-21:25, RTL 5)

The Event: For the good of our country (SF, 21:25-22:20, RTL 5)

Armageddon (SF, 20:30-23:30, Veronica)

Woensdag 29 juni 2011

The Search for El Dorado (fantasy, 20:30-00:25, RTL 7)

Dinsdag 27 juni 2011

Niets te melden.

Maandag 27 juni 2011

Niets te melden.

Zondag 26 juni 2011

King Solomon's mines (fantasy, 20:00-23:50, RTL 4)

Medium: Me Without You (slot) (fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Fringe: 6B (SF, 21:25-22:25, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer: Dead Ringer (fantasy, 22:25-23:20, Net 5)

Medium: Wicked game part 1 (fantasy, 23:20-00:15, Net 5)

Bats: Human Harvest (Horror, 22:10-00:00, RTL 8)

Zaterdag 25 juni 2011

Transformers (SF, 20:00-22:50, RTL 5)

Resident Evil: Extinction (Horror, 22:50-00:40, RTL 5)

Stardust (Fantasy, 21:05-23:05, ÉÉN)

vrijdag 17 juni 2011

Vrijdag 24 juni 2011

Blue Thunder (SF, 22:30-00:40, RTL 7)

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (fantasy, 20:40-23:50, ÉÉN)

Donderdag 23 juni 2011

The Event: A matter of life and death  (SF, 20:30-21:25, RTL 5)

The Event: Casualties of war (SF, 21:25-22:20, RTL 5)

The Event: Loyalty (SF, 22:20-23:15, RTL 5)

The league of extraordinary gentlemen (SF, 20:30-22:40, RTL 7)



Bloodrayne II: Deliverance (Horror, 22:40-00:35, RTL 7)

Woensdag 22 juni 2011

Ring of the Nibelungs (fantasy, 20:30-00:10, RTL 7)

Dinsdag 21 juni 2011

The Gathering (Horror, 00:05-01:40, ZDF)

Maandag 20 juni 2011

The Reaping (Horror, 22:15-23:45, ZDF)

Zondag 19 juni 2011

Futuresport (SF, 20:30-22:15, 22:15, RTL 7)

Medium: Labor pains (fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Fringe: Immortality (SF, 21:25-22:25, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer: Blood money (fantasy, 22:25-23:20, Net 5)

Medium: Burn baby burn, part 2 (fantasy, 23:20-00:15, Net 5)

Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The cradle of life (fantasy, 20:30-22:45, Veronica)

Zaterdag 18 juni 2011

Premonition (fantasy, 20:00-22:00, RTL 5)

100 feet (Horror, 22:00-00:00, RTL 5)

Equilibrium (SF, 20:00-22:05, RTL 7)

Android apocalypse (SF, 22:05-00:00, RTL 7)

Lara Croft: Tomb Raider (fantasy, 20:00-22:00, Veronica)

The Reaping (Horror, 22:00-00:00, Veronica)

Enchanted (fantasy, 21:05-22:45, ÉÉN)

Shrek the Third (animatie, 19:05-20:30, BBC 1)

donderdag 9 juni 2011

Vrijdag 17 juni 2011

Spiderman 2 (SF, 20:30-23:10, RTL 5)



Blade II (Horror, 23:10-01:25, RTL 5)



Heroes: Chapter Nine: Turn and face the strange (SF, 01:25-02:20, RTL 5)

Alien Resurection (SF, 22:20-00:30, RTL 7)



The 13th Warrior (fantasy, 00:00-01:40, ÉÉN)

Donderdag 16 juni 2011

The Event: I haven't told you everything (SF, 20:30-21:25, RTL 5)

The Event: To keep us safe (SF, 21:25-22:20, RTL 5)

The Event: Protect them from the truth (SF, 22:20-23:15, RTL 5)

Series Trailer van The Event

Woensdag 15 juni 2011

The Deep (SF, 20:30-00:25, RTL 7)

Dinsdag 14 juni 2011

Niets te melden.

Maandag 13 juni 2011

Bewitched (fantasy, 20:30-22:35, RTL 8)

Zondag 12 juni 2011

Impact (SF, 20:00-00:00, RTL 4)

Medium: Only half lucky (fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Fringe: Concentrate and ask again (SF, 21:25-22:25, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer: Lethal combination (fantasy, 22:25-23:20, Net 5)

Medium: Burn baby burn, part 1 (fantasy, 23:20-00:15, Net 5)

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (Horror, 22:20-00:55, RTL 8)

The Matrix Revolutions (SF, 20:30-23:00, Veronica)

Zaterdag 11 juni 2011

Kung Fu Panda (animatie, 20:30-22:10, SBS 6)

The Matrix (SF, 20:00-22:40, Veronica)

The Matrix Reloaded (SF, 22:40-01:20, Veronica)

donderdag 2 juni 2011

Vrijdag 10 juni 2011

Watchmen (SF, 20:30-00:35, RTL 5)

Heroes: Chapter Eight: Into asylum (SF, 00:35-01:30, RTL 5)

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (fantasy, 20:40-23:35, ÉÉN)



Brazil (SF, 00:50-03:05, BBC 2)

Donderdag 9 juni 2011

The Andromeda Strain (SF, 20:30-00:15, RTL 7)

Psychoville 2: Episode 6 (Horror, 00:20-00:50, BBC 2)

Woensdag 8 juni 2011

Frankenstein (Horror, 20:30-00:15, RTL 7)

The Jacket (SF, 20:30-22:40, RTL 8)

Dinsdag 8 juni 2011

Niets te melden.

Maandag 6 juni 2011

Black Knight (fantasy, 20:30-22:35, SBS 6)

Psychoville 2 Episode 6 (Horror, 23:00-23:30, BBC 2)

Zondag 5 juni 2011

Medium: Blood on the tracks (fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Fringe: Reciprocity (SF, 21:25-22:25, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer: Dead eye (fantasy, 22:25-23:20, Net 5)

Medium: Aftertaste (fantasy, 23:20-00:15, Net 5)

Casper (fantasy, 20:00-22:00, RTL 8)

Children of the Corn (Horror, 22:00-00:00, RTL 8)

Zaterdag 4 juni 2011

Doctor Who: A Good Man Goes to War (SF, 19:40-20:30, BBC 1)

Trailer:



Clip 1:



Clip 2: