zondag 31 juli 2022

Maandag 1 augustus 2022

Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981, Fantasy, 20:30-22:48, Net 5)

Highlander (1986, Fantasy, 22:48-01:07, Net 5)

Charmed  (s04e03): Hell Hath No Fury  (1998, Fantasy,  18:43-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s04e04): Enter the Demon  (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Nancy Drew (s01e13): The Whisper Box (2019, Fantasy, 22:00-22:55, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e14): The Sign of the Uninvited Guest (2019, Fantasy, 22:55-23:50, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s01e01): Broken Bow - Part 1 (2001, SF, 13:42-14:31, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s01e01): Broken Bow - Part 1 (2001, SF, 05:00-05:45, Paramount Network)

The Machine (2013, SF, 04:55-06:30, Filmbox)

zaterdag 30 juli 2022

Zondag 31 juli 2022

Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011, SF, 20:00-23:08, Veronica)

Battle Los Angelus (2011, SF, 23:08-01:25, Veronica)

Ghosts (s03e01): The Bone Plot (2019, Fantasy, 11:15-12:00, BBC First)

Ghosts (s03e02): A Lot to Take In (2019, Fantasy, 18:55-19:30, BBC First)

Ghosts (s03e03): The Wood Worm (2019, Fantasy, 19:30-20:00, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s01e01): Broken Bow - Part 1 (2001, SF, 15:56-16:51, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s01e02): Broken Bow - Part 2 (2001, SF, 16:51-17:44, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e01): Runaways (2018, SF, 17:44-17:57, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e02): Calypso (2018, SF, 17:57-18:19, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e03): The Brightest Star (2018, SF, 18:19-18:32, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e04): The Escape Artist (2018, SF, 18:32-18:53, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s02e01): Q & A  (2018, SF, 18:53-19:06, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s02e02): The Trouble With Edward (2018, SF, 19:06-19:25, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s02e03): Ask Not (2018, SF, 19:25-19:32, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks  (s02e04): Ephraim and Dot  (2018, SF, 19:32-19:45, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks  (s02e05): The Girl Who Made the Star (2018, SF, 19:45-19:53, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s02e06): Children of Mars (2018, SF, 19:53-20:00, Paramount Network)

The Orville (s03e08): Midnight Blue  (2017, SF, 20:00-21:50, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s01e02): Battle at the Binary Stars (2017, SF, 21:50-22:33, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s01e03): Context Is for Kings  (2017, SF, 22:33-23:32, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e01): Runaways (2018, SF, 05:00-05:13, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e02): Calypso (2018, SF, 05:13-05:29, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Short Treks (s01e03): The Brightest Star (2018, SF, 05:49-06:02, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e13): They Keep Killing Steed (1961, SF, 19:00-20:03, ONS)

De Vampierzusjes 2: Vleermuizen in je buik (2014, Fantasy, 07:50-09:25, Filmbox)

Hexe Lilli: Der Drache und das magische Buch (2009, 10:50-12:25, Filmbox)

Yoko (2012, 13:50-15:35, Filmbox)

vrijdag 29 juli 2022

Zaterdag 30 juli 2022

The Last Ship (s05e01): Casus Belli  (2014, SF, 01:13-01:56, Veronica)

Ghosts (s03e01): The Bone Plot (2019, Fantasy, 06:00-06:45, BBC First)

Twelve  Monkeys (1995, SF, 22:50-00:55, Canvas)

Last Action Hero (1993, Fantasy, 01:50-03:50, ZDF)

Nancy Drew (s01e11): The Phantom of Bonny Scot (2019, Fantasy, 00:50-01:40, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e12): The Lady of Larkspur Lane (2019, Fantasy, 01:40-02:30, Fox)

Rise of the Guardians (2012, Fantasy, 22:00-23:54,  Comedy Central)

Sonic the Hedgehog (2019, SF, 18:10-20:00, Paramount Network)

Doctor Who (s11e07): Kerblam!  (2005, SF, 21:04-21:33, ONS)

Thor: De Legende van Walhalla (2011, Fantasy, 15:00-16:25, Filmbox)

What Women Want (2000, Fantasy, 16:25-18:35, Filmbox)

donderdag 28 juli 2022

Vrijdag 29 juli 2022

Poliziotto superpiù (1980, SF, 23:00-01:15, RTL 7)

Charmed  (s04e02): Charmed Again: Part 2  (1998, Fantasy,  18:43-19:33, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s04e03): Hell Hath No Fury  (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:30, SBS 9)

The Pale Horse (s01e03)  Episode 3  (2020, Fantasy, 21:00-21:55, BBC First)

Tomorrowland (2015, SF, 00:40-02:40, BBC One)

The Pale Horse (s01e03)  Episode 3  (2020, Fantasy, 00:50-02:00, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e22): These Are the Voyages... (2001, SF, 06:50-07:35, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e21): Terra Prime (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Sonic the Hedgehog (2019, SF, 20:30-22:30, Paramount Network)

Watchmen (2009, SF, 22:30-02:00, Paramount Network)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 11:03-11:32, ONS)

Painkillers (2018, Horror, 20:30-22:00, Filmbox)

The Forrest (2016, Horror, 22:00-23:35, Filmbox)

woensdag 27 juli 2022

Donderdag 28 juli 2022

The Last Ship (s05e10): Commitment (2014, SF, 00:54-01:37, Veronica)

Charmed  (s04e01): Charmed Again: Part 1  (1998, Fantasy,  18:42-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s04e02): Charmed Again: Part 2  (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e07): The Ghost of Christmas (2019, Fantasy, 14:25-15:05, BBC One)

Ghosts (s03e01): The Bone Plot (2019, Fantasy, 15:05-15:45, BBC One)

Nancy Drew (s01e11): The Phantom of Bonny Scot (2019, Fantasy, 23:50-00:35, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e12): The Lady of Larkspur Lane (2019, Fantasy, 00:35-01:30, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e21): Terra Prime (2001, SF, 06:56-07:49, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e20): Demons  (2001, SF,  13:32-14:26, Paramount Network)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 06:03-06:32, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e13): They Keep Killing Steed (1961, SF, 08:00-09:00, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e13): They Keep Killing Steed (1961, SF, 00:02-01:00, ONS)

What Keeps You Alive (2018, Horror, 01:00-02:45, Filmbox)

dinsdag 26 juli 2022

Woensdag 27 juli 2022

Charmed  (s03e22): All Hell Breaks Loose  (1998, Fantasy,  18:45-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s04e01): Charmed Again: Part 1  (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e07): The Ghost of Christmas (2019, Fantasy, 06:00-06:35, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e20): Demons  (2001, SF,  06:50-07:35, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e22): These Are the Voyages... (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 08:00-08:30, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e13): They Keep Killing Steed (1961, SF, 16:02-17:00, ONS)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 00:01-00:30, ONS)

The Dark Crystal (1982, Fantasy, 17:20-18:55, Filmbox)

The Tall Man (2012, Horror, 20:30-22:20, Filmbox)

Universal Soldier: The Return (1999, SF, 01:55-03:20, Filmbox)

maandag 25 juli 2022

Dinsdag 26 juli 2022

Charmed (s03e21): Look Who's Barking  (1998, Fantasy,  18:48-19:35, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e22): All Hell Breaks Loose  (1998, Fantasy,  19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Last Action Hero (1993, Fantasy, 20:30-23:08, SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e21): Terra Prime (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 16:00-16:30, ONS)

Doctor Who (s18e02): The Leisure Hive: Part Two (1963, SF, 22:09-22:38, ONS)

My Stepmother is an Alien (1988, SF, 14:20-16:10, Filmbox)

zondag 24 juli 2022

Maandag 25 juli 2022

Charmed (s03e20): Exit Strategy  (1998, Fantasy,  18:47-1935, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e21): Look Who's Barking  (1998, Fantasy,  19:35-20:29, SBS 9)

Nancy Drew (s01e11): The Phantom of Bonny Scot (2019, Fantasy, 22:00-22:55, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e12): The Lady of Larkspur Lane (2019, Fantasy, 22:55-23:50, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e20): Demons  (2001, SF,  13:55-14:49, Paramount Network)

Terminator: Genisys (2015, SF, 20:30-22:50, Paramount Network)

zaterdag 23 juli 2022

Zondag 24 juli 2022

Transformers 2: Revenge of the Fallen (2009, SF, 20:00-23:02, Veronica)

Ender's Game (2013, SF, 23:02-01:14, Veronica)

Gotham (s05e08):  Legend of the Dark Knight: Nothing's Shocking  (2014, SF, 01:14-01:57, Veronica)

Ghosts (s02e06): Perfect Day  (2019, 11:15-12:00, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e07): The Ghost of Christmas (2019, Fantasy, 18:50-19:25, BBC One)

Ghosts (s03e01): The Bone Plot (2019, Fantasy, 19:25-20:00, BBC One)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e18):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 1 (2001, SF, 15:31-16:27, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e19):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 2 (2001, SF, 16:27-17:22, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e20): Demons  (2001, SF,  17:22-18:09, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e21): Terra Prime (2001, SF, 18:09-19:04, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e22): These Are the Voyages... (2001, SF, 19:04-19:59, Paramount Network)

The Orville (s03e07): From Unknown Graves  (2017, SF, 19:59-21:29, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e13): That Hope is You, Part 2  (2017, SF, 21:29-22:47, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s01e01): The Vulcan Hello  (2017, SF, 22:47-23:33, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e12): Have Guns - Will Haggle (1961, SF, 19:03-20:01 ONS)

Die Vampirschwestern (2012, Fantasy, 08:05-09:45, Filmbox)

Jungle Boy (1998, Fantasy, 09:45-11:20, Filmbox)

Die Vampirschwestern 3 - Reise nach Transsilvanien (2016, Fantasy, 13:40-15:20, Filmbox)

Monsters at Large (2018, Fantasy, 15:20-16:55, Filmbox)

The Water Horse (2007, Fantasy, 16:55-18:50, Filmbox)

The Fisher King (1991, Fantasy, 00:40-03:00, Filmbox)

vrijdag 22 juli 2022

Zaterdag 23 juli 2022

The Last Ship (s05e09): Courage (2014, SF, 00:25-01:13, Veronica)

Superman and Lois (s02e03): The Thing in the Mines  (2019, SF, 18:00-18:40, BBC One)

Superman and Lois (s02e04):  The Inverse Method (2019, SF, 18:40-19:25, BBC One)

Nancy Drew (s01e09): The Hidden Staicase (2019, Fantasy, 00:30-01:25, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e10): The Mark of the Poisoner's Pearl (2019, Fantasy, 01:25-02:15, Fox)

Hugo (2011, Fantasy, 17:30-20:00, Paramount Network)

Watchmen (2009, SF, 20:00-23:30, Paramount Network)

Las aventuras de Tadeo Jones (2012, Fantasy, 06:30-08:05, Filmbox)

Hexe Lilli: Die Reise nach Mandolan (2011, Fantasy, 13:55-15:30, Filmbox)

Shin Godzilla (2016, SF, 00:30-02:35, Filmbox)

donderdag 21 juli 2022

Vrijdag 22 juli 2022

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991, SF, 20:29-22:18, Veronica)

Charmed  (s03e19): The Demon Who Came in From the Cold  (1998, Fantasy,  18:45-19:33, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e20): Exit Strategy  (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:30, SBS 9)

The Darkest Hour (2011, SF, 20:30-22:11, SBS 9)

Anaconda (1997, Horror, 22:11-23:54, SBS 9)

47 Meters Down: Uncaged (2019, Horror, 00:45-02:05, BBC One)

The Pale Horse (s01e02)  Episode 2 (2020, Fantasy, 01:05-02:05, BBC First)

The Fisher King (1991, Fantasy, 23:25-01:35, ÉÉN)

The Hitchiker's Guide to the Galaxy (2005, SF, 20:30-22:35, Comedy Central)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e19):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 2 (2001, SF, 06:55-07:35, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e19):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 2 (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Approaching the Unknown (2016, SF, 20:30-22:30, Paramount Network)

The Lazarus Effect (2015, Horror, 20:30-22:00, Filmbox)

The Autopsy of Jane Doe (2016, Horror, 22:00-23:30, Filmbox)

Unsane (2018, Horror, 23:30-01:10, Filmbox)

woensdag 20 juli 2022

Donderdag 21 juli 2022

Green Lantern (2011, SF, 20:29-22:39, Veronica)

Daredevil (2003, SF, 22:39-00:41, Veronica)

The Last Ship (s05e08): Honor (2014, SF, 00:41-01:24, Veronica)

Charmed   (s03e18): Sin Francisco  (1998, Fantasy,  18:45-19:33, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e19): The Demon Who Came in From the Cold  (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:30, SBS 9)

Nancy Drew (s01e09): The Hidden Staicase (2019, Fantasy, 23:50-00:35, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e10): The Mark of the Poisoner's Pearl (2019, Fantasy, 00:35-01:30, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e18):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 1 (2001, SF, 06:56-07:50, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e18):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 1 (2001, SF, 13:44-14:31, Paramount Network)

Hugo (2011, Fantasy, 20:30-22:55, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e12): Have Guns - Will Haggle (1961, SF, 08:00-09:02, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e12): Have Guns - Will Haggle (1961, SF, 00:16-01:13, ONS)

Hollow Man (2000, SF, 02:40-04:35, Filmbox)

dinsdag 19 juli 2022

Woensdag 20 juli 2022

Charmed  (s03e17): Pre-Witched  (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:33, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e18): Sin Francisco (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e06): Perfect Day  (2019, 06:00-06:40, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e17): Bound (2001, SF, 06:55-07:35, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e17): Bound (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e12): Have Guns - Will Haggle (1961, SF, 16:00-17:01, ONS)

Hexe Lilli: Die Reise nach Mandolan (2011, Fantasy, 13:45-15:20, Filmbox)

Jungle Boy (1998, Fantasy, 17:05-18:40, Filmbox)

maandag 18 juli 2022

Dinsdag 19 juli 2022

The Scorpion King (2002, Fantasy, 20:30-22:15, RTL 7)

Hercules (2014, Fantasy, 22:15-00:15, RTL 7)

Charmed   (s03e16): Death Takes a Halliwell  (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e17): Pre-Witched (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e05): Bump In the Night (2019, 06:00-06:40, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Divergence (2001, SF, 06:55-07:35, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Divergence (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

The Eyes of Laura Mars (1978, Fantasy, 04:45-06:30, Filmbox)

zondag 17 juli 2022

Maandag 18 juli 2022

Hulk (2003, SF, 20:29-23:22, RTL 7)

Mandrake (2010, Horror, 23:22-01:06, RTL 7)

Charmed  (s03e15): Just Harried (1998, Fantasy,  18:51-19:39, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e16): Death Takes a Halliwell (1998, Fantasy,  19:39-20:34, SBS 9)

Nancy Drew (s01e09): The Hidden Staicase (2019, Fantasy, 22:00-22:55, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e10): The Mark of the Poisoner's Pearl (2019, Fantasy, 22:55-23:50, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Affliction  (2001, SF, 07:11-08:05, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Affliction  (2001, SF, 13:33-14:28, Paramount Network)

Evolution (2001, SF, 11:40-13:25, Filmbox)

zaterdag 16 juli 2022

Zondag 17 juli 2022

Transformers (2007, SF, 20:01-22:50, Veronica)

Chappie (2015, SF, 22:50-01:09, Veronica)

Gotham (s05e07):  Legend of the Dark Knight: Ace Chimicals  (2014, SF, 01:09-01:53, Veronica)

Ghosts (s02e04): The Thomas Thorne Affair (Fantasy, 2019, 06:00-06:35, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e05): Bump In the Night (2019, 18:50-19:25, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e06): Perfect Day  (2019, 19:25-20:00, BBC First)

The Canterville Ghost (s01e04): Winter (2021, Fantasy, 02:25-03:15, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Affliction  (2001, SF, 15:35-16:29, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e16): Divergence (2001, SF, 16:29-17:23, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e17): Bound (2001, SF, 17:23-18:17, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e18):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 1 (2001, SF, 18:17-19:04, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e19):  In a Mirror, Darkly, Part 2 (2001, SF, 19:04-20:00, Paramount Network)

The Orville (s03e06): Twice in a Lifetime  (2017, SF, 20:00-21:28, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e11): Su'Kal  (2017, SF, 21:28-22:34, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e12): There is a Tide...  (2017, SF, 22:34-23:32, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e11): Look - (Stop Me If You've Heard This One) But There Were These Two Fellers... (1961, SF, 19:01-20:03, ONS)

Yoko (2012, 06:30-08:15, Filmbox)

Peter Pan (2003, Fantasy, 16:30-18:25, Filmbox)

vrijdag 15 juli 2022

Zaterdag 16 juli 2022

Kull the Conqueror (1997, Fantasy, 00:09-01:43, Veronica)

Superman and Lois (s02e01): What Lies Beneath (2019, SF, 18:25-19:05, BBC One)

Superman and Lois (s02e02):  The Ties That Bind (2019, SF, 19:05-19:50, BBC One)

Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019, SF, 23:20-01:20, BBC One)

Nancy Drew (s01e07): The Tale of the Fallen Sea Queen (2019, Fantasy, 00:30-01:25, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e08): The Path of Shadows (2019, Fantasy, 01:25-02:15, Fox)

Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who! (2008, Fantasy, 20:00-21:51, Comedy Central)

Monsters vs. Aliens (2009, SF, 21:51-23:43, Comedy Central)

Dora and the Lost City of Gold (2019, Fantasy, 18:05-20:00, Paramount Network)

Karsten og Petra blir bestevenner (2013, Fantasy, 06:30-07:55, Filmbox)

Hexe Lilli: Der Drache und das magische Buch (2009, Fantasy, 07:55-09:30, Filmbox)

Thor: De Legende van Walhalla (2011, Fantasy, 12:50-14:15, Filmbox)

The Dark Crystal (1982, Fantasy, 14:15-15:50, Filmbox)

donderdag 14 juli 2022

Vrijdag 15 juli 2022

Amsterdamned (1988, Horror, 20:30-22:45, RTL 7)

De Lift (1983, Horror, 22:45-00:50, RTL 7)

Interview With the Vampire (1994, Horror, 20:30-23:00, Net 5)

Evan Almighty (2007, Fantasy, 22:27-00:15, Veronica)

Charmed   (s03e14): The Good, the Bad and the Cursed (1998, Fantasy,  18:46-19:34, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e15): Just Harried (1998, Fantasy,  19:34-20:30, SBS 9)

Goosebumps (2015, Fantasy, 20:30-22:32, SBS 9)

The Amazing Spider-Man (2012, SF, 22:32-01:05, SBS 9)

The Pale Horse (s01e01)  Episode 1 (2020, Fantasy, 21:00-22:00, BBC First)

The Pale Horse (s01e01)  Episode 1 (2020, Fantasy, 00:55-01:55, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e14): The Aener (2001, SF, 06:40-07:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e14): The Aener (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Bicentennial Man (1999, SF, 16:15-18:30,  Filmbox)

Multiplicity (1999, SF, 18:30-20:30, Filmbox)

Look Away (2018, Horror, 20:30-22:15, Filmbox)

Hollow Child (2017, Horror, 22:15-23:50, Filmbox)

Boarding School (2018, Horror, 23:50-01:45, Filmbox)

woensdag 13 juli 2022

Donderdag 14 juli 2022

47 Meters Down: Uncaged (2019, Horror, 20:30-22:15, RTL 7)

Bait (2012, Horror, 22:15-00:10, RTL 7)

The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014, SF, 20:29-23:16, Veronica)

Ghost Rider - Spirit of Vengeance (2011, Fantasy, 23:16-01:05, Veronica)

Charmed   (s03e13): Bride and Gloom (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:34, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e14): The Good, the Bad and the Cursed (1998, Fantasy,  19:34-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e031): Redding Weddy (Fantasy, 2019, 14:25-15:05, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e04): The Thomas Thorne Affair (Fantasy, 2019, 15:05-15:45, BBC First)

Nancy Drew (s01e07): The Tale of the Fallen Sea Queen (2019, Fantasy, 23:50-00:35, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e08): The Path of Shadows (2019, Fantasy, 00:35-01:30, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e13):  United (2001, SF, 06:50-07:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e13):  United (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e11): Look - (Stop Me If You've Heard This One) But There Were These Two Fellers... (1961, SF, 08:00-09:00, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e11): Look - (Stop Me If You've Heard This One) But There Were These Two Fellers... (1961, SF, 00:01-01:03, ONS)

My Stepmother is an Alien (1988, SF, 14:50-16:40, Filmbox)

dinsdag 12 juli 2022

Woensdag 13 juli 2022

47 Meters Down (2017, Horror, 20:29-22:10, RTL 7)

Dark Tide (2012, Horror, 22:10-00:00, RTL 7)

Mongolian Death Worm (2010, SF, 00:00-01:45, RTL 7)

Charmed  (s03e12): Wrestling with Demons (1998, Fantasy,  18:43-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e13): Bride and Gloom (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e12): Babel One (2001, SF, 06:50-07:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e12): Babel One (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e11): Look - (Stop Me If You've Heard This One) But There Were These Two Fellers... (1961, SF, 19:14-20:07, ONS)

maandag 11 juli 2022

Dinsdag 12 juli 2022

Charmed   (s03e11): Blinded By the Whitelighter (1998, Fantasy,  18:43-19:31, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e12): Wrestling with Demons (1998, Fantasy,  06:58-07:52 SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e11): Observer Effect (2001, SF, 13:52-14:40, Paramount Network)

Galaxy Quest (1999, SF, 20:30-22:25, Paramount Network)

Mr. Nobody (2009, SF, 22:50-01:30, Filmbox)

Priest (2011, Horror, 01:50-03:20, Filmbox)

zondag 10 juli 2022

Maandag 11 juli 2022

Charmed   (s03e10): We All Scream for Ice Cream (1998, Fantasy,  18:45-19:33 SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e11): Blinded By the Whitelighter (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:29 SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e02: About Last Night (Fantasy, 2019, 06:00-06:40, BBC First)

Nancy Drew (s01e07): The Tale of the Fallen Sea Queen (2019, Fantasy, 22:00-22:55, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e08): The Path of Shadows (2019, Fantasy, 22:55-23:50, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e10): Daedalus  (2001, SF, 06:54-07:50, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e10): Daedalus  (2001, SF, 13:52-14:48, Paramount Network)

zaterdag 9 juli 2022

Zondag 10 juli 2022

Minority Report (2002, SF, 20:00-22:52, Veronica)

The Time Machine (2002, SF, 22:52-00:43, Veronica)

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (s06e13):  New Life (2013, SF, 00:43-01:25, Veronica)

Ghosts (s02e031): Redding Weddy (Fantasy, 2019, 18:45-19:25, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e04): The Thomas Thorne Affair (Fantasy, 2019, 19:25-20:00, BBC First)

The Canterville Ghost (s01e03): Autumn (2021, Fantasy, 02:20-03:15, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e10): Daedalus  (2001, SF, 15:44-16:31, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e11): Observer Effect (2001, SF, 16:31-17:25, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e12): Babel One (2001, SF, 17:25-18:12, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e13):  United (2001, SF, 18:12-19:06, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e14): The Aener (2001, SF, 19:06-20:00, Paramount Network)

The Orville (s03e05): A Tale of Two Topas  (2017, SF, 20:00-21:32, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e09): Terra Firma, Part 1  (2017, SF, 21:32-22:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e10): Terra Firma, Part 2  (2017, SF, 22:30-23:30, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e10): Noon Doomsday (1961, SF, 19:04-20:00, ONS)

Monsters at Large (2018, Fantasy, 06:30-08:05, Filmbox)

Die Vampirschwestern 3 - Reise nach Transsilvanien (2016, Fantasy, 08:05-09:45, Filmbox)

Die Vampirschwestern (2012, Fantasy, 11:20-13:00, Filmbox)

Flatliners (1990, Horror, 01:00-02:55, Filmbox)

vrijdag 8 juli 2022

Zaterdag 9 juli 2022

Ghosts (s02e01): The Grey Lady (Fantasy, 2019, 06:00-06:45, BBC First)

Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017, SF, 23:30-01:35,  BBC One)

Westworld (1973, SF, 02:00-03:25, BBC  Two)

Ted 2 (2015, Fantasy, 23:00-00:45, ZDF)

Nancy Drew (s01e05): The Case of the Wayward Spirit (2019, Fantasy, 00:30-01:25, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e06): The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge (2019, Fantasy, 01:25-02:15, Fox)

De Vampierzusjes 2: Vleermuizen in je buik (2014, Fantasy, 07:50-09:25, Filmbox)

Mr. Nobody (2009, SF, 20:30-23:10, Filmbox)

donderdag 7 juli 2022

Vrijdag 8 juli 2022

Bruce Almighty (2003, Fantasy, 22:25-00:28 Veronica)

Charmed   (s03e09): Coyote Piper (1998, Fantasy,  18:46-19:34, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e10): We All Scream for Ice Cream (1998, Fantasy,  19:34-20:30, SBS 9)

Jumanji (1995, Fantasy, 22:34-00:36, SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e09):  Kir'Shara (2001, SF, 07:15-08:05, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e09):  A Moral Star, Part One (2021, SF, 13:55-14:25, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e10): A Moral Star, Part Two (2021, SF, 14:25-14:54, Paramount Network)

The Woman (2011, Horror, 22:05-23:50, Filmbox)

Daniel Isn't Real (2019, Fantasy, 23:50-01:35, Filmbox)

woensdag 6 juli 2022

Donderdag 7 juli 2022

The Amazing Spider-Man (2012, SF, 20:29-23:11, Veronica)

Ghost Rider (2007, Fantasy, 23:11-01:22, Veronica)

Charmed  (s03e08): Sleuthing With the Enemy (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:34, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e09): Coyote Piper (1998, Fantasy,  19:34-20:30, SBS 9)

Supernatural (s15e20): Carry On (2005, Horror, 00:12-01:05, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e01: The Grey Lady (Fantasy, 2019, 14:25-15:05, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e02: About Last Night (Fantasy, 2019, 15:05-15:45, BBC First)

Nancy Drew (s01e05): The Case of the Wayward Spirit (2019, Fantasy, 23:50-00:35, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e06): The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge (2019, Fantasy, 00:35-01:30, Fox)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e08):  Awakening (2001, SF, 06:40-07:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e09):  Kir'Shara (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

The Avengers (s07e10): Noon Doomsday (1961, SF, 08:00-09:01, ONS)

The Avengers (s07e10): Noon Doomsday (1961, SF, 00:01-01;01, ONS)

Bite Me (2019, Fantasy, 14:40-16:10, Filmbox)

Only (2019, SF, 22:10-23:50, Filmbox)

dinsdag 5 juli 2022

Woensdag 6 juli 2022

The One (2001, SF, 20:30-22:15, RTL 7)

Back to the Future III (1990, SF, 20:29-22:48, Veronica)

The Frighteners (1996, Horror, 22:48- 01:01, Veronica)

Charmed  (s03e07): Power Outage (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e08): Sleuthing With the Enemy (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:30, SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e07): The Forge (2001, SF, 06:40-07:30, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e08):  Awakening (2001, SF, 13:30-14:30, Paramount Network)

Le Tout Nouveau Testament (2015, Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, Filmbox)

The Avengers (s07e10): Noon Doomsday (1961, SF, 16:01-17:00, ONS)


maandag 4 juli 2022

Dinsdag 5 juli 2022

Charmed   (s03e06): Primrose Empath  (1998, Fantasy,  18:44-19:32, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e07): Power Outage (1998, Fantasy,  19:32-20:29, SBS 9)

Noah (2014, Fantasy, 20:29-23:13, SBS 9)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e06): The Augments (2001, SF, 07:27-08:21, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e07): The Forge (2001, SF, 14:06-15:01, Paramount Network)

Bram Stoker's Dracula (1992, Horror, 00:25-02:35, Filmbox)

zondag 3 juli 2022

Maandag 4 juli 2022

Charmed   (s03e05): Sight Unseen  (1998, Fantasy,  18:43-19:33, SBS 9)

Charmed  (s03e06): Primrose Empath (1998, Fantasy,  19:33-20:30, SBS 9)

Ghosts (s02e01: The Grey Lady (Fantasy, 2019, 13:20-14:00, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e02: About Last Night (Fantasy, 2019, 14:00-14:35, BBC First)

Nancy Drew (s01e05): The Case of the Wayward Spirit (2019, Fantasy, 22:00-22:55, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e06): The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge (2019, Fantasy, 22:55-23:50, Fox)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e09):  A Moral Star, Part One (2021, SF, 06:57-07:25, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e10): A Moral Star, Part Two (2021, SF, 07:25-07:53, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e06): The Augments (2001, SF, 14:08-15:02, Paramount Network)

zaterdag 2 juli 2022

Zondag 3 juli 2022

Oblivion (2013, SF, 20:00-22:31, Veronica)

The Island (2005, SF, 22:31-01:14, Veronica)

Ghosts (s02e01: The Grey Lady (Fantasy, 2019, 18:45-19:25, BBC First)

Ghosts (s02e02: About Last Night (Fantasy, 2019, 19:25-20:00, BBC First)

The Canterville Ghost (s01e02): Summer (2021, Fantasy, 02:25-03:20, BBC First)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e06): The Augments (2001, SF, 15:40-16:20, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e07): The Forge (2001, SF, 16:20-17:14, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e08):  Awakening (2001, SF, 17:14-18:07, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Enterprise (s04e09):  Kir'Shara (2001, SF, 18:07-19:01, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e09):  A Moral Star, Part One (2021, SF, 19:01-19:31, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Prodigy (s01e10): A Moral Star, Part Two (2021, SF, 19:31-20:00, Paramount Network)

The Orville (s03e04): Gently Falling Rain  (2017, SF, 20:00-21:23, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e07): Unification III (2017, SF, 21:23-22:24, Paramount Network)

Star Trek: Discovery (s03e08): The Sanctuary (2017, SF, 22:24-23:22, Paramount Network)

vrijdag 1 juli 2022

Zaterdag 2 juli 2022

Nancy Drew (s01e03): The Curse of the Dark Storm (2019, Fantasy, 00:30-01:25, Fox)

Nancy Drew (s01e04): The Haunted Ring (2019, Fantasy, 01:25-02:15, Fox)