vrijdag 27 september 2013

Vrijdag 4 oktober 2013

The Happening (Horror, 20:30-22:15, RTL 5)

The Box (Horror, 22:15-00:30, RTL 5)

End of Days (Horror, 22:00-00:30, RTL 7)

Touch (s01e13): The Road Not Taken (Fantasy, 20:30-21:30, Fox)

Touch (s02e01): Event Horizon (Fantasy, 21:30-22:05, Fox)




Donderdag 3 oktober 2013

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e07): The Hierophant (Fantasy, 20:30-21:30, Fox)


Woensdag 2 oktober 2013

Conan the Barbarian (Fantasy, 20:30-23:05, RTL 7)

Conan the Destroyer (Fantasy, 23:05-01:15, RTL 7)

Red Riding Hood (Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, Net 5)

Once Upon a Time (terugblik op seizoen 1) (Fantasy, 22:30-23:25, Net 5)


Dinsdag 1 oktober 2013

The Running Man (SF, 20:30-22:30, RTL 7)

Predator (SF, 22:30-00:40, RTL 7)

Predator 2 (SF, 00:40-02:35, RTL 7)

The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor (Fantasy, 20:30-22:35, Veronica)

The Incredible Hulk (SF/Comic Book, 22:35-00:50, Veronica)

Red Planet (SF, 21:20-23:00, Fox)




Maandag 30 september 2013

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, SBS 6)

The Walking Dead (s02e07): Pretty Much Dead Already (Horror, 22:00-22:45, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e08): Nebraska (Horror, 22:45-23:35, Fox)


Zondag 29 september 2013

Real Humans (s01e03): The Lord Shall Be Our Companion (SF, 22:55-00:00, Ned. 3)

Lost in Space (SF, 20:00-22:10, Fox)


The Strangers (Horror, 22:10-23:30, Fox)


Zaterdag 28 september 2013

Pirates of the Caribean: At Worlds End (Fantasy, 20:00-23:20, SBS 6)

Category 7: The End of the World (SF, 20:00-23:35, RTL 7)

Dark Relic (Horror, 23:35-01:20, RTL 7)

De Zeemeerman (SF, 23:40-01:15, RTL 8)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e04): Code of Honor (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e04): Code of Honor (SF, 18:20-19:00, Canvas)

Atlantis (s01e01): The Earth Bull (Fantasy, 21:25-22:15, BBC 1)

 


Da Vinci's Demons (s01e06): The Devil (Fantasy, 21:00-22:00, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e05): Chupacabra (Horror, 22:45-23:30, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e06): Secrets (Horror, 23:30-00:15, Fox)

 

vrijdag 20 september 2013

Maandag 23 september 2013

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, SBS 6)

The Walking Dead (s02e05): Chupacabra (Horror, 22:00-22:50, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e06): Secrets (Horror, 22:50-23:40, Fox)

The Fall of the House of Usher (Horror, 18:10-19:35, MGM)

The Comedy of Terrors (Horror, 19:35-21:00, MGM)


Zondag 22 september 2013

Real Humans (s01e02) (SF, 23:10-00:10, Ned. 3)

Zaterdag 21 september 2013

The Book of Eli (SF, 22:10-00:25, RTL 5)

Pirates of the Caribbean: Curse of the Black Pearl (Fantasy, 20:30-22:55, SBS 6)

Category 6: Day of Destruction (SF, 20:00-23:40, RTL 7)

Replicant (SF, 23:40-01:45, RTL 7)

Phenomenon (SF, 00:00-02:25, Net 5)

Wargames (SF, 13:35-15:25, één)



Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e03): The Naked Now (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e03): The Naked Now (SF, 18:20-19:05, Canvas)

The Ring (Horror, 00:10-01:55, BBC 2)

Quatermass II (SF, 01:55-03:20, BBC 2)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e05): The Tower  (Fantasy, 21:00-22:00, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e03): Save the Last One (Horror, 22:50-23:35, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e04): Cherokee Rose (Horror, 23:35-00:25, Fox)

zaterdag 14 september 2013

Vrijdag 20 september 2013

Tooth Fairy (Fantasy, 22:45-00:45, RTL 5)

Surrogates (SF, 20:30-22:30, SBS 6)

Alien 3 (SF, 22:00-00:15, RTL 7)

Touch (s01e09): Music of the Spheres (Fantasy, 20:30-21:15)

Touch (s01e10): Tessellations (Fantasy, 21:15-22:05, Fox)

Being Human (s01e05): Where the Wild Things Are (Horror, 22:05-23:10, Fox)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e05): The Tower  (Fantasy, 23:10-00:20, Fox)

Donderdag 19 september 2013

Arctic Predator (SF, 00:00-01:45, RTL 7)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e05): The Tower (Fantasy, 20:30-21:30, Fox)

Woensdag 18 september 2013

Flood (SF, 20:30-00:30, RTL 7)

Ghost Town (Horror, 00:30-02:10, RTL 7)

Dinsdag 17 september 2013

Paul (SF, 20:30-22:35, Veronica)

Godzilla (SF, 22:35-01:15, Veronica)

The Walking Dead (s02e03): Save the Last One (Horror, 23:25-00:30, Fox)

Maandag 16 september 2013

The Walking Dead (s02e03): Save the Last One (Horror, 22:00-22:50, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e04): Cherokee Rose (Horror, 22:50-23:40, Fox)

Forbidden Planet (SF, 16:55-18:35, TCM)

 
1984 (SF, 14:40-16:30, MGM)
 

vrijdag 6 september 2013

Vrijdag 13 september 2013

The Last Airbender (Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, RTL 5)

Tekken (SF, 22:30-00:20, RTL 5)

The Devil's Tomb (Horror, 22:00-23:45, RTL 7)

Touch (s01e07): Noosphere Rising (Fantasy, 20:30-21:15, Fox)

Touch (s01e08): Zone of Exclusion (Fantasy, 21:15-22:05, Fox)

Being Human (GB, s01e04): Another Fine Mess (Horror, 22:05-23:10, Fox)

Donderdag 12 september 2013

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e04): The Magician (Fantasy, 20:30-21:30, Fox)


Woensdag 11 september 2013

Niets te melden.

Dinsdag 10 september 2013

When in Rome (Fanatasy, 20:30-22:15, Net 5)

The Walking Dead (s02e01): What Lies Ahead (Horror, 23:25-00:15, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e02): Bloodletting (Horror, 00:15-00:30, Fox)

Maandag 9 september 2013

 Warehouse 13 (Fantasy, 00:50-01:40, RTL 7)

The Walking Dead (s02e01): What Lies Ahead (Horror, 22:00-22:50, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e02): Bloodletting (Horror,  22:50- 23:55, Fox)

Zondag 8 september 2013

King Solomon's Mines (Fantasy, 20:00-23:35, RTL 7)

Dinocroc (Horror, 23:35-01:25, RTL 7)

Scream 3 (Horror, 22:00-00:00, Fox)



Zaterdag 7 september 2013

Source Code (SF, 20:00-22:00, RTL 5)

Hollow Man (SF, 22:00-00:10, RTL 5)

10.5 (SF, 20:00-00:25, RTL 7)

Interview with the Vampire  (Horror, 00:00-02:25, Net 5)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e01) Encounter At Farpoint pt. 1 (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (s01e01) Encounter At Farpoint pt. 1 (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)



Da Vinci's Demons (s01e03): The Prisoner (Fantasy, 21:00-22:00, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s01e05): Wildfire (Horror, 22:45-23:35, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s01e06): TS-19 (Horror, 23:35-00:25, Fox)