zaterdag 26 oktober 2013

Vrijdag 1 november 2013

Battle Los Angeles (SF, 20:30-22:45, RTL 5)



Skyline (SF, 22:45-00:35, RTL 5)

 

Halloween: Resurrection (Horror, 00:50-02:15, BBC 1)

Touch (s02e09): Reunions (Fantasy, 20:30-21:20, Fox)

Touch (s02e10): Clockwork (Fantasy, 21:20-22:10, Fox)



Donderdag 31 oktober 2013

Scared Shrekless (Fantasy, 20:30-21:00, Veronica)

Scary Movie 3 (Fantasy, 21:00-22:35, Veronica)

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space (SF, 23:35-00:05, Veronica)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e05): The Tower (Fantasy, 20:30-21:35, Fox)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e06): The Devil (Fantasy, 21:35-22:40, Fox)


Dinsdag 29 oktober 2013

Niets te melden.

Woensdag 30 oktober 2013

The Core (SF, 20:30-23:10, RTL 7)

The Abyss (SF, 23:10-02:25, RTL 7)



The Skeleton Key (Horror, 20:30-22:35, RTL 8)

Once Upon a Time (s02e07): Child of the Moon (Fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Once Upon a Time (s02e08): Into the Deep (Fantasy, 21:25-22:20, Net 5)





Maandag 28 oktober 2013

Under the Dome (s01e07): Imperfect Circles (SF, 20:30-21:25, SBS 6)

Under the Dome (s01e08): Thicker Than Water (SF, 21:25-22:30, SBS 6)

The Walking Dead (s04e03): Isolation (Horror, 23:45-00:35, Fox)

Zondag 27 oktober 2013

Solomon Kane (Fantasy, 20:00-22:00, RTL 7)

Daybreakers (Horror, 22:00-00:05, RTL 7)



The Mask (Fantasy, 18:00-20:00, Net 5)

Dragonheart (Fantasy, 15:25-17:00, ZDF)


vrijdag 18 oktober 2013

Vrijdag 25 oktober 2013

Keuzefilm: Blade Trinity Vs Ghost Rider (SF/Comic Book, 22:00-00:10, RTL 7)

Halloween H20 (Horror, 00:50-02:10, BBC 1)

Touch (s02e07): Broken (Fantasy, 20:30-21:20, Fox)

Touch (s02e08): Ghosts (Fantasy, 21:20-22:10, Fox)


Donderdag 23 oktober 2013

Shrek Forever After (Fantasy, 20:30-22:10, Net 5)

Evan Almighty (Fantasy, 22:10-23:55, Net 5)

The Dark Knight (SF/Comic Book, 20:30-23:35, Veronica)

The Avengers (SF/Comic Book, 23:35-01:20, Veronica)

 

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e03): The Prisoner (Fantasy, 20:30- 21:35, Fox)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e04): The Magician (Fantasy, 21:35-22:40, Fox)



Woensdag 23 oktober 2013

Once Upon a Time (s02e05): The Doctor (Fantasy, 20:30-21:25, Net 5)

Once Upon a Time (s02e06): Tallahassee (Fantasy, 21:25-22:20, Net 5)


Dinsdag 22 oktober 2013

I Am Legend (SF, 20:30-22:20, Veronica)

The Walking Dead (s02e13): Beside the Dying Fire (Horror, 22:10-23:00, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s03e01): Seed (Horror, 23:00-23:50, Fox)


Maandag 21 oktober 2013

Under the Dome (s01e05): Blue on Blue (SF, 20:30-21:30, SBS 6)

Under the Dome (s01e06): The Endless Thirst (SF, 21:30-22:30, SBS 6)

The Walking Dead (s04e02): Infected (Horror, 23:45-00:35, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e11): Judge, Jury, Executioner (Horror, 01:50-02:40, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e12): Better Angels (Horror, 02:40-03:25, Fox)




Zondag 20 oktober 2013

Real Humans (s01e06): Sly Leo (SF, 23:05-00:10, Ned. 3)

Species III (SF, 23:50-02:05, SBS 6)


Zaterdag 19 oktober 2013

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Fantasy, 20:00-23:05, SBS 6)

Feardotcom (Horror, 23:40-01:40, RTL 8)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (SF, 18:16-19:00, Canvas)

The Fly (Horror, 02:55-04:25, ARD)

Atlantis (s01e04): Twist of Fate (Fantasy, 21:20-22:05, BBC 1)


vrijdag 4 oktober 2013

Vrijdag 11 oktober 2013

Click (Fantasy, 20:30-23:35, RTL 5)

Touch (s02e02): Closer (Fantasy, 20:30-21:20, Fox)

Touch (s02e03): Enemy of my Enemy (Fantasy, 21:20-22:10, Fox)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e08): The Lovers (Fantasy, 00:20-01:25, Fox)


Donderdag 10 oktober 2013

Clash of the Titans (Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, Veronica)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e08): The Lovers (Fantasy, 20:30-21:35, Fox)


Woensdag 9 oktober 2013

Once Upon A Time (s02e01): Broken (Fantasy, 20:30-21:20, Net 5)

Once Upon A Time (s02e02): We Both Are (Fantasy, 21:20-22:15, Net 5)


Dinsdag 8 oktober 2013

Jonah Hex (Fantasy, 22:45-00:20, Veronica)

Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel (SF, 00:35-01:55, BBC 1)


Maandag 7 oktober 2013

Under the Dome (s01e01): Pilot (SF, 20:30-21:30, SBS 6)

Under the Dome (s01e02): The Fire (SF, 21:30-22:30, SBS 6)

Vanilla Sky (SF, 20:30-23:15, RTL 8)

The Walking Dead (s02e09): Triggerfinger (Horror, 22:00-22:50, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e10): 18 Miles Out (Horror, 22:50-23:40, Fox)

Zondag 6 oktober 2013

Real Humans (s01e04): Semi-Human Rights (SF, 23:00-00:05, Ned. 3)

The Neverending Story: The Next Chapter (Fantasy, 23:50-01:35, SBS 6)

Gremlins (Fantasy, 20:25-22:10, Fox)


Zaterdag 5 oktober 2013

Shark Night (Horror, 20:10-22:00, RTL 5)

Prince of Persia: Sands of Time (Fantasy, 20:00-22:30, SBS 6)



Star Trek: The Next Generation (SF, 10:20-11:05, Canvas)

Star Trek: The Next Generation (SF, 18:20- 19:00 Canvas)

Atlantis (s01e02): A Girl by Any Other Name (Fantasy, 21:25-22:10, BBC 1)

Da Vinci's Demons (s01e07): The Hierophant (Fantasy, 21:00-22:05, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e07): Pretty Much Dead Already (Horror, 22:55-23:45, Fox)

The Walking Dead (s02e08): Nebraska (Horror, 23:45-00:35, Fox)