zondag 31 mei 2020

Maandag 1 juni 2020

Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003, Fantasy, 20:30-23:15, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e04): Do Over (2005, Fantasy, 18:40-19:30, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e05): Cause for Alarm  (2005, Fantasy, 19:30-20:30, SBS 9)

MacGyver (s02e01): Diy or Die  (2016, SF, 23:10-00:05, SBS 9)

E.T: The Extra Terrestrial (1982, SF, 13:20-15:05, ZDF)

The X-Files (s01e08): Ice (1993, SF, 20:05-21:05, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e09) outfoX  (2017, SF, 02:00-02:45, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e10) eXploited  (2017, SF, 02:45-03:30, Fox)

The X-Files (s01e02): Deep Throat (1993, SF, 23:30-04:15, Fox)

The X-Files (s01e03): Squeeze (1993, SF, 04:15-05:00, Fox)

zaterdag 30 mei 2020

Zaterdag 30 mei 2020

Kick-Ass (2010, SF, 20:00-22:30, RTL 7)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 21:00-22:00, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 00:45-01:40, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 03:15-04:15, BBC First)

The X-Files (s01e03): Squeeze (1993, SF, 23:50-00:40, Fox)

Zondag 31 mei 2020

Kick-Ass 2 (2013, SF, 20:00-22:00, RTL 7)

Wonder Woman (2017, SF, 20:00-22:35, Veronica)

The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (2003, Fantasy, 22:35-00:30, Veronica)

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (s04e02):Ghost Rider: Meet the New Boss  (2013, SF, 00:30-01:15, Veronica).

Airwolf (s01e10): Mind of the Machine  (1984, SF, 16:45-17:45, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e11): To Snare a Wolf  (1984, SF, 17:45-18:40, SBS 9)

Unfriended (2014, Horror, 23:55-01:10, SBS 9)

donderdag 28 mei 2020

Vrijdag 29 mei 2020

Person of Interest (s05e03): Truth Be Told   (2011, SF, 00:05-01:05, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e03): Till Death Do Us Start (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e04): Do Over (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

The Odd Life of Timothy Green (2012, Fantasy, 20:30-22:30, SBS 9)

The Gifted (s01e09) outfoX  (2017, SF, 21:05-22:00, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e10) eXploited  (2017, SF, 22:00-23:00, Fox)

woensdag 27 mei 2020

Donderdag 28 mei 2020

Gotham (s03e22): Heroes Rise: HeavyDirtySoul  (2014, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica)

Gotham (s03e01):  Mad City: Better to Reign in Hell  (2014, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e02): See No Evil (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e03): Till Death Do Us Start (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (2012, Horror, 20:30-22:25, SBS 9)

The Visit (2015, Horror, 22:25-00:10, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e05): The Moon and the Star  (2015, Fantasy, 00:10-00:50, SBS 9)

The X-Files (s01e02): Deep Throat (1993, SF, 22:50-23:50, Fox)

Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011, SF, 22:30-01:20, Spike)

dinsdag 26 mei 2020

Woensdag 27 mei 2020

Knock Knock (2015, Horror, 22:30-00:25, RTL 7)

Maze Runner: The Death Cure (2018, SF, 22:25-01:00, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e01): Birthday Presence (2005, Fantasy, 18:55-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e02): See No Evil (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e04): The Walls of Jericho (2015, Fantasy, 23:55-00:30, SBS 9)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 00:35-01:30, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 03:55-04:50, BBC First)

The X-Files (s01e01): Pilot (1993, SF, 01:45-02:35, Fox)

maandag 25 mei 2020

Dinsdag 26 mei 2020

De Lift (1983, Horror, 20:30-22:35, RTL 7)

Don't be Afraid of the Dark (2010, Horror, 22:35-00:30, RTL 7)

Deadpool 2 (2018, SF, 20:30-22:40, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e23): The Book of Changes (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s05e01): Birthday Presence (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

The Mummy (2017, Horror, 00:45-02:20, ZDF)

zondag 24 mei 2020

Maandag 25 mei 2020

Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014, Fantasy, 20:30-23:25, Net 5)

Deadpool (2016, SF, 21:30-23:30, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e22): Endless Love (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e23): The Book of Changes (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

The Mummy (2017, Horror, 22:15-23:50, ZDF)

The X-Files (s01e01): Pilot (1993, SF, 20:05-21:05, Fox)

zaterdag 23 mei 2020

Zondag 24 mei 2020

Suicide Squad (2016, SF, 20:00-22:10, Veronica)

Ghost Rider - Spirit of Vengeance (2011, Fantasy, 22:10-00:00, Veronica)

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (s04e01):Ghost Rider: The Ghost (2013, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica).

Airwolf (s01e08): Mad Over Miami (1984, SF, 16:45-17:40, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e09): And They Are Us  (1984, SF, 17:40-18:35, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e10): Mind of the Machine  (1984, SF, 18:35-19:35, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e11): To Snare a Wolf  (1984, SF, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Cooties (2014, Horror, 23:55-01:15, SBS 9)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 00:30-01:25, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e02) (2020, SF, 04:15-05:10, BBC First)


vrijdag 22 mei 2020

Zaterdag 23 mei 2020

Maze Runner: The Death Cure (2018, SF, 20:00-22:50, Veronica)

I Am Number Four (2011, 22:50-00:45, Veronica)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 21:00-22:00, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 00:50-01:50, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 04:15-05:15, BBC First)

donderdag 21 mei 2020

Vrijdag 22 mei 2020

Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension (2015, Horror, 00:30-02:25, RTL 8)

Person of Interest (s05e02): SNAFU   (2011, SF, 00:05-01:00, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e21): Cursed (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e22): Endless Love (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 23:00-00:00, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 04:00-05:00, BBC First)

The Gifted (s01e07) eXtreme measures  (2017, SF, 21:05-22:05, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e08) threat of eXtinction  (2017, SF, 22:05-23:00, Fox)

Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011, SF, 20:30-23:20, Spike)

woensdag 20 mei 2020

Donderdag 21 mei 2020

Game of Thrones (s05e06): Unbowed, unbent, unbroken  (2011, Fantasy, 00:00-01:15, RTL 7)

Gotham (s03e22): Heroes Rise: HeavyDirtySoul  (2014, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e20): Stage Fright (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e21): Cursed (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

The Crow (1994, Fantasy, 22:20-00:15, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e04): The Walls of Jericho (2015, Fantasy, 00:15-00:50, SBS 9)

Transformers (2007, SF, 22:20-01:10, Spike)

dinsdag 19 mei 2020

Woensdag 20 mei 2020

The Scorpion King (2002, Fantasy, 22:40-00:20, RTL 7)

The Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015, SF, 22:00-00:35, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e19): Thrilled to Death (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e20): Stage Fright (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e01): The Day of the Beast (2015, Fantasy, 23:55-00:30, SBS 9)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 21:30-22:30, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 00:35-01:35, BBC First)

Noughts + Crosses (s01e01) (2020, SF, 04:00-05:05, BBC First)

Jurassic World (2015, SF, 20:15-22:05, ZDF)

maandag 18 mei 2020

Dinsdag 19 mei 2020

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018, 20:30-22:55, Veronica)

Deep Blue Sea (1999, SF/Horror, 22:55-00:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e18): Leap of Faith(2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e19): Thrilled to Death (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)


zondag 17 mei 2020

Maandag 18 mei 2020

Jurassic World (2015, SF, 21:30-23:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e17): Delusions of Grandview (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e18): Leap of Faith (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

zaterdag 16 mei 2020

Zaterdag 16 mei 2020

The Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015, SF, 20:00-22:30, Veronica)

The Dark Knight Rises (2012, SF, 22:30-01:25, Veronica)

Zondag 17 mei 2020

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016, SF, 20:00-22:55, Veronica)

Ghost Rider (2007, Fantasy, 22:55-00:55, Veronica)

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (s04e22): World's End  (2013, SF, 00:55-01:35, Veronica).

Airwolf (s01e06): Echoes From the Past (1984, SF, 16:45-17:40, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e07): Fight Like a Dove (1984, SF, 17:40-18:40, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e08): Mad Over Miami (1984, SF, 18:40-19:35, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e09): And They Are Us  (1984, SF, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

The Pale Horse (s01e03)  Episode 3  (2020, Fantasy, 22:00-22:45, BBC First)




donderdag 14 mei 2020

Vrijdag 15 mei 2020

The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia (2013, Horror, 00:30-02:30, RTL 8)

Person of Interest (s05e01): BSOD   (2011, SF, 00:05-01:00, Net 5)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e16): Ghost Busted  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e17): Delusions of Grandview (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:35, SBS 9)

Ted 2 (2015, Fantasy, 22:10-00:20, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e13): Clementine (2015, Fantasy, 00:20-01:00, SBS 9)

The Gifted (s01e05) boXed In  (2017, SF, 21:05-22:00, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e06) Got Your SiX  (2017, SF, 22;00-22:55, Fox)

woensdag 13 mei 2020

Donderdag 14 mei 2020

Gotham (s03e21): Heroes Rise: Destiny Calling  (2014, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e15): Greek Tragedy  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e16): Ghost Busted (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

Transendence (2014, SF, 20:30-22:40, SBS 9)

In Time (2011, SF, 22:40-00:30, SBS 9)

dinsdag 12 mei 2020

Woensdag 13 mei 2020

The Maze Runner (2014, SF, 22:20-00:30, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e14): Slow Burn  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e15): Greek Tragedy (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e12): Pangea  (2015, Fantasy, 23:50-00:30, SBS 9)

maandag 11 mei 2020

Dinsdag 12 mei 2020

Ghost Whisperer (s04e13): Body of Water  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e14): Slow Burn (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Ex Machina (2014, SF, 22:35-00:30, SBS 9)

zondag 10 mei 2020

Maandag 11 mei 2020

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008, Fantasy, 20:30-22:50, Net 5)

Sahara (2005, Fantasy, 22:50-01:10, Net 5)

Jurassic Park 3 (2001, SF, 21:30-23:05, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e12): This Joint's Haunted  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:40, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e13): Body of Water  (2005, Fantasy, 19:40-20:30, SBS 9)

zaterdag 9 mei 2020

Zondag 10 mei 2020

The Dark Knight Rises (2012, SF, 20:00-23:10, Veronica)

Elektra (2005, Fantasy, 23:10-00:45, Veronica)

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (s04e21): The Return  (2013, SF, 00:45-01:25, Veronica).

Airwolf (s01e04): Proof Through the Night  (1984, SF, 16:40-17:35, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e05): One Way Express (1984, SF, 17:35-18:35, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e06): Echoes From the Past (1984, SF, 18:35-19:30, SBS 9)

Airwolf (s01e07): Fight Like a Dove (1984, SF, 19:30-20:30, SBS 9)

Unfriended (2014, Horror, 23:55-01:10, SBS 9)


vrijdag 8 mei 2020

Zaterdag 9 mei 2020

The Maze Runner (2014, SF, 20:00-22:05, Veronica)

The Dark Knight (2008, SF, 22:05-00:50, Veronica)

Universal Soldier (1992, SF, 00:20-01:55, ZDF)

donderdag 7 mei 2020

Vrijdag 8 mei 2020

Ghost Whisperer (s04e11): Life on the Line  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e12): This Joint's Haunted  (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Minions (2015, SF, 20:30-22:05, SBS 9)

Ted (2012, Fantasy, 22:05-00:15, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e11): The Contingency  (2015, Fantasy, 00:15-00:55, SBS 9)

The Gifted (s01e03) eXodus  (2017, SF, 21:05-22:00, Fox)

The Gifted (s01e04) eXit stategy  (2017, SF, 22:00-23:00, Fox)

woensdag 6 mei 2020

Donderdag 7 mei 2020

Game of Thrones (s05e03): The House of Black and White  (2011, Fantasy, 00:00-01:10, RTL 7)

Gotham (s03e20): Pretty Hate Machine  (2014, SF, 00:00-00:45, Veronica)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e10): Ball & Chain  (2005, Fantasy, 18:50-19:35, SBS 9)

Ghost Whisperer (s04e11): Life on the Line  (2005, Fantasy, 19:35-20:30, SBS 9)

Jumper (2008, SF, 20:30-22:05, SBS 9)

Daredevil (2003, SF, 22:05-00:05, SBS 9)

Zoo (s02e10): The Yellow Brick Road  (2015, Fantasy, 00:05-00:45, SBS 9)

Devs (s01e08) (2020, SF, 22:00-23:00, BBC Two)